Main_Heading
 
HomepageRulesFixturesCompetitionsThe TeamsTablesLast SeasonLinksContact Us
fixtures

 

 DIVISION 1 SPONSORED BY COORS

 

  Aylestone Foresters

Fox &

Tiger

Humber

RBL

Latimer N'Pool Saffron

The

Elms

The

Firs

Thurmaston

PWMC

Aylestone --------------    18/5    17/8    6/4      6/7     13/7    10/8   23/3   15/6     27/4
Foresters   24/8 -------------    13/4    11/5    20/4     8/6     22/6   3/8    4/5     30/6
Fox & Tiger   11/5   6/7 -----------    4/5    6/4    24/8   30/4   20/4   3/8       8/6
Humber RBL   22/6   17/8    10/8 -------------    15/6    13/4   27/4   18/5   23/3      13/7
Latimer   13/4   13/7    22/6   30/3 -------------      3/8     8/6    4/5   24/8      11/5
Newfoundpool   20/4   23/3    18/5    6/7    27/4 --------------   17/8   15/6    6/4      10/8
Saffron-Firs    4/5    6/4    15/6     3/8    23/3     11/5 ------------    6/7   20/4      24/8
The Elms    8/6    27/4    13/7     24/8    10/8    30/3    13/4 ------------    11/5      22/6
The Firs   30/3    10/8    27/4      8/6    18/5    22/6    13/7    17/8 ------------      13/4
Thurmaston PWMC    3/8    15/6    23/3    20/4    17/8    4/5    18/5   6/4     6/7 -----------------

 

DIVISION 2 THE PAUL COCKAYNE CUP

 

  Anstey S

Birstall

Rovers

Birstall

Social

Birstall

Wand'rs

Glenfield

Humb

Poppies

Stirrup

Cup

Stirrup

Majors

Thurmaston

RBL

Tom

Hoskins

Anstey Stadon -------------   15/6    18/4    10/8    6/7    17/8    27/4   23/3     6/4    13/7
Birstall Rovers      30/3

-------------

 

   10/8    13/7    18/5    27/4    13/4   17/8     8/6    22/6
Birstall Social      24/8   4/5 ---------------    22/6    20/4   13/4    30/3   3/8    11/5     8/6
Birstall Wand'rs      4/5   20/4     6/4 -------------    23/3   15/6   24/8   6/7    3/8    11/5
Glenfield SC      13/4    24/8    13/7   8/6 ------------   22/6    11/6   4/5    30/3    3/8
Humberstone P      11/5     3/8     6/7   30/3    6/4 ------------     8/6   20/4     4/5   24/8
Stirrup Cup      3/8     6/7    15/6   18/5   17/8   23/3 --------   6/4    20/4    4/5
Stirrup Majors      8/6    11/5    27/4   13/4   10/8   13/7   22/6 -----------    24/8    30/3
Thurmaston RBL     22/6    23/3   17/8   27/4   15/6   10/8    13/7   18/5 ----------    13/4
Tom Hoskins     20/4     6/4   23/3   17/8    27/4   18/5    10/8   15/6    6/5 ------------