Main_Heading
 
HomepageRulesFixturesCompetitionsThe TeamsTablesLast SeasonLinksContact Us
 
League TableLedger TableMen Whack-UpsWomens Whack-UpsCups

 

 

 Last Night's Whack-ups: Jo Barsby 13 & 9; Jodie KIng 12; Leslie Bradley 12; Julie Harrington 14 & 11; Denise Grindrod 10;

 

 

Womens Whack-Ups
Name
Club
9 in a ball
Whack-Ups
Total

  JO BARSBY  HUMBERSTONE RBL        4     51
  AVERIL WINTER  AYLESTONE SC        4     45
  JODIE KING  FORESTERS        3     40
  BETH CORNISH  LATIMER WCC        3     40
  SUE MONAHAN  LATIMER WCC        3     35
  LYNN WINDRAM  THE FIRS        3     33
  JULIE HARRINGTON  NEWFOUNDPOOL WMC        2     25
  HANNAH HARDING  STIRRUP MAJORS        2     24
  KEELEY MOORE  STIRRUP CUP        2     24
  JEAN EDWARDS  BIRSTALL ROVERS        2     24
  SUE TURLAND  HUMBERSTONE POPPIES        2     23
  JAYNE WOOLRIDGE  FOX & TIGER        2     22
  MANDY PAGE  HUMBERSTONE RBL        2     21
  LOU HARDING  STIRRUP MAJORS        2     21
  SUE TAYLOR  LATIMER WCC        2     21
  MEL COOPER  THURMSATON RBL        1     16
  DONNA WHITEHEAD  TOM HOSKINS        1     15
  LINDA SHORT  BIRSTALL WANDERERS        1     15
  KELLY RUSSELL  SAFFRON-FIRS        1     14
  TONI MONAHAN  BIRSTALL@THURMASTON        1     13
  EMMA SHORTER  LATIMER WCC        1     13
  JULIE MARVIN  BIRSTALL ROVERS        1     13
  DOT MOULE  BIRSTALL WANDERERS        1     12
  CAROLINE ROBINSON  BIRSTALL@THURMASTON        1     12
  SHIRLEY DEACON  FOX & TIGER        1     12
  JANET SMITH  THE ELMS SC        1     12
  LESLIE BRADLEY  THE FIRS        1     12
  CHLOE HARDING  STIRRUP MAJORS        1     12
  AVERILL EDEN  BIRSTALL ROVERS        1     12
  KATH KNIGHT  AYLESTONE SC        1     12
  CATHERINE COLES  STIRRUP CUP        1     12
  LINDA QUINN  BIRSTALL WANDERERS        1     12
  KIM GILMORE  NEWFOUNDPOOL WMC        1     11
  LINDA STEER  THE ELMS SC        1     11
  DONNA ALLEN  THURMASTON PWMC        1     11
  HELEN LEE  HUMBERSTONE RBL        1     11
  SUE BENT  LATIMER WCC        1     11
  CHRIS DOWELL  GLENFIELD SC        1     11
  TRISH SIMONS  SAFFRON-FIRS        1     11
  DAWN WESTON  AYLESTONE SC        1     11
  RENE McCLELLAND  THE ELMS SC        1     11
  PAULA MANN  ANSTEY STADON        1     10
  DOT DOOHER  NEWFOUNDPOOL WMC        1      10
  SUE HARDIE  THE ELMS SC        1     10
  JACKIE BAXTER  GLENFIELD SC        1     10
  LYN WINTER  AYLESTONE SC        1     10
  SHEREE DEWEY  THURMASTON PWMC        1     10
  MARLENE MAYERS  BIRSTALL@THURMASTON        1     10
  LORRAINE JERUSALEM  THE FIRS        1     10
  DENISE GRINDROD  GLENFIELD SC        1     10